Zápasy 2016 / 2017
DatumČasSoupeřMístoVýsledek
20.11.201619:00TJ Sokol Krampol Kolíndoma3 : 3
27.11.201611:00TJ Nučicevenku3 : 6
3.12.201618:00Borky liga Kolíndoma5 : 7
18.12.201620:00Startip Řečany nad Labemdoma3 : 4
7.1.201720:00Torpédo Malta Doubravadoma5 : 1
8.1.201719:30FC Věšák Butabivenku4 : 5
11.12.201615:00Baník Chvaleticevenku2 : 6
22.1.201719:30TJ Sokol Krampol Kolínvenku4 : 8
28.1.201720:00TJ Nučicedoma5 : 3
4.2.201719:10Borky liga Kolínvenku5 : 5
11.2.201720:00Baník Chvaleticedoma4 : 0
18.2.201719:30Tenisáci Benešovdoma2 : 2
19.2.201718:30Startip Řečany nad Labemvenku4 : 4
26.2.201717:30FC Věšák Butabidoma3 : 3
Zápasy 2015 / 2016
DatumČasSoupeřMístoVýsledek
22.11.201520:30FC Věšák Butabivenku5 : 4
6.12.201515:00TJ Polepydoma7 : 4
12.12.201517:30Startip Řečany nad Labemvenku0 : 2
27.12.201519:00Baník Chvaleticevenku3 : 3
2.1.201618:00TJ Sokol Krampol Kolíndoma2 : 4
16.1.201619:00TJ Sokol Býchorydoma6 : 0
23.1.201618:30FC Věšák Butabidoma10 : 2
30.1.201619:00TJ Polepyvenku3 : 9
6.2.201616:30Startip Řečany nad Labemdoma4 : 4
13.2.201621:00TJ Sokol Krampol Kolínvenku5 : 6
20.2.201617:30Baník Chvaleticedoma5 : 7
28.2.201618:30TJ Sokol Býchoryvenku5 : 2
27.3.201618:30FC Joga Mladá Boleslavdoma3 : 2
29.4.201621:00FC Věšák Butabivenku4 : 6
23.5.201620:30FC Benago Zruč n. Sázavoudoma4 : 10
Zápasy 2014 / 2015
DatumČasSoupeřMístoVýsledek
17.11.201415:00Startip Řečany nad Labemvenku1 : 6
27.11.201420:45FC Věšák Butabivenku2 : 4
3.12.201420:45TJ Polepydoma8 : 2
14.12.201418:30TJ Sokol Býchoryvenku3 : 0
27.12.201419:30FC Kouřimdoma5 : 4
10.1.201519:30Startip Řečany nad Labemdoma4 : 2
18.1.201520:00FC Věšák Butabidoma3 : 4
24.1.201516:00TJ Polepyvenku6 : 7
31.1.201517:00TJ Sokol Býchorydoma4 : 2
8.2.201515:00FC Kouřimvenku0 : 4
14.2.201519:30AFK Rozdělovdoma6 : 2
27.3.201521:00SK Olympik Mělníkdoma3 : 5
Zápasy 2013 / 2014
DatumČasSoupeřMístoVýsledek
10.11.201314:30FC Play or Die Kolíndoma6 : 0
23.11.201318:30FC Kouřimdoma3 : 4
24.11.201314:00TJ Sokol Býchoryvenku7 : 1
30.11.201319:30Hero Team Kolíndoma6 : 2
7.12.201317:30Startip Řečany nad Labemvenku2 : 3
21.12.201317:30Startip Řečany nad Labemvenku1 : 1
29.12.201318:30TJ Sokol Krampol Kolíndoma1 : 2
4.1.201420:00FC Věšák Butabidoma2 : 5
12.1.201418:45TJ Polepyvenku3 : 5
18.1.201412:30TJ Sokol Býchorydoma5 : 3
26.1.201418:45TJ Sokol Krampol Kolínvenku4 : 5
7.2.201421:00FC Věšák Butabivenku7 : 2
9.2.201413:00 FC Inferno Mladá Boleslavdoma3 : 4
15.2.201419:30TJ Polepydoma9 : 2
16.2.201414:30Startip Řečany nad Labemdoma5 : 5
22.2.201415:00TJ Sokol Býchoryvenku4 : 1